Search settings
Note: some videos not suitable for minors may still appear in search results.
YouTube will be undergoing scheduled maintenance, starting around 7:00 pm PST.
funny Japanese game show - marshmallow eating
This video has been added to your favorites.
Loading...
The video has been added to your playlist.
This video will appear on your blog shortly.
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Thank you for sharing this video!
Rate:
1209 ratings
Login to rate
 
Views: 900,592
Comments: 618     Favorited: 5,822 times     Honors: 5     Links: 5

Loading...

Recent Ratings:  
 

Comments & Responses

loading...
loading...
Text Comments (618)
Show: Help Change this to see only comments above a certain value.
Change the value of a comment by clicking on a thumb.
xaRjinx (52 minutes ago) Show Hide
0 Poor comment Good comment
Marked as spam
i have to say i was gonna have an heart attack.. JUST SIMPLY LAUGHING AT THESE GUYS
glitzygirl94 (6 hours ago) Show Hide
0 Poor comment Good comment
Marked as spam
lmao
aishiterujapan (9 hours ago) Show Hide
0 Poor comment Good comment
Marked as spam
was LMAO at this
Suomipanzerdiv13 (9 hours ago) Show Hide
0 Poor comment Good comment
Marked as spam
the japs have many wierd ideas! but this 1 is 1 of the wierdest! XD
Suomipanzerdiv13 (9 hours ago) Show Hide
0 Poor comment Good comment
Marked as spam
the japs have many wierd ideas! but this 1 is 1 of the wierdest! XD
supra16 (9 hours ago) Show Hide
0 Poor comment Good comment
Marked as spam
lamo the 4th guy looks like spongebob when he was trying to immitate squidward
supra16 (9 hours ago) Show Hide
0 Poor comment Good comment
Marked as spam
lamo the 4th guy looks like spongebob when he was trying to immitate squidward
whowhoever (11 hours ago) Show Hide
0 Poor comment Good comment
Marked as spam
hahha this left me laughing for hours. hahaha
Fayejealousy (17 hours ago) Show Hide
0 Poor comment Good comment
Marked as spam
i'de never do this to my face lol
daygox619 (22 hours ago) Show Hide
0 Poor comment Good comment
Marked as spam
OMG they do look Halaries! I love murmellows!! they are my favyoret!!!
Pages: 1 2 3  ... 
View all 618 comments

Would you like to comment?

Join YouTube for a free account, or log in if you are already a member.
Channel Icon
From: Takanezukami
Joined: 6 months ago
Videos: 1
 
Please login to subscribe.
About This Video
From Japanese TV show "gaki no tsukai ya arahende" (more)
Added: September 01, 2007
From Japanese TV show "gaki no tsukai ya arahende" (less)
Added: September 01, 2007
Category:  Entertainment
Tags:   gaki   downtown   Matsumoto   Hitoshi   Hamada   Masatoshi   Yamazaki   Housei   kokoriko   Endou   Syouzou   Tanaka   Naoki  
URL
  customize
Loading...